Welcome to the RSPBA NI website.
Airtight Bag Seasoning

Ulster Championships

Saturday 23rd July 2016

Location:Castle Grounds, Antrim Contact: Danielle McCartney
Sorry, printing is restricted to band officials only.
Playing Requirement: March, Strathspey and Reel
Piping 1: Winston PollockPiping 2: Alvis KerrDrumming: Stuart CoilsEnsemble: Gordon Craig
Playing Requirement: March, Strathspey and Reel
Piping 1: Winston PollockPiping 2: Alvis KerrDrumming: Stuart CoilsEnsemble: Gordon Craig
PlaceBandPiping 1Piping 2Piping TotalDrummingEnsembleTotal
1Battlehill (3b)2137111
2 EPMcNeillstown1348315
3Cleland Memorial (3b)4265415
4Portavogie (3b)64109221
5 EPCullybackey*510156526
6 EPTullylagan118191626
7 EPAugharan96152926
8Gorey851331026
9Tamlaght O'Crilly712194831
10McDonald Memorial1091910736
11Cloughfin31114121137
12Ballycoan*12719111242